Division Two Men

Name Rank APG BPG FGA FGM FG% F FPG FTA FTM FT% GP GS MIN PPG 3PA 3PM 3P% 2PA 2PM 2P% DR OR RPG SPG TPG
Sharif Black Wallan
1 5.88 0.59 416 195 46.88 142 2.35 182 134 73.63 17 17 37:14s 33.82 144 51 35.42 272 144 52.94 7.71 2.88 10.59 1.71 4.41
Benji Tamir Maccabi
2 2.06 0.59 377 171 45.36 74 1.41 91 64 70.33 17 17 35:31s 26 133 36 27.07 244 135 55.33 8.06 1.18 9.24 3.71 2.18
Kieran McQueen Mornington
3 2.6 0.2 270 136 50.37 54 2.67 66 37 56.06 15 15 32:49s 21.07 34 7 20.59 236 129 54.66 7.67 2.13 9.8 0.67 2
Jason Dirkx Whittlesea
4 2.59 0.35 252 125 49.6 71 2.29 97 76 78.35 17 17 32:40s 21 74 31 41.89 178 94 52.81 4.47 3.53 8 1.76 3.47
Anthony Kimble Altona
5 1.59 0.47 262 131 50 99 1.59 114 78 68.42 17 17 31:01.588s 20.82 66 14 21.21 196 117 59.69 10.35 4.41 14.76 0.71 2.18
Daniel Steen RMIT
6 1.94 0.13 251 126 50.2 57 1.56 61 35 57.38 16 16 31:31s 20.25 93 37 39.78 158 89 56.33 5.38 1.31 6.69 2.81 1.94
Wol Ngong Craigieburn
7 1.06 0.18 284 126 44.37 69 2.24 78 55 70.51 17 17 28:48s 18.24 23 3 13.04 261 123 47.13 6 2.18 8.18 0.94 3.18
Keenan Gorski Wallan
8 2.82 0.27 166 73 43.98 36 1.82 28 20 71.43 11 6 30:00.637s 18.18 85 34 40 81 39 48.15 6.27 1.82 8.09 0.91 2.18
Calvin Henry Mildura
9 4.57 1.5 183 97 53.01 71 1.36 80 51 63.75 14 14 32:30s 17.71 10 3 30 173 94 54.34 7 1.57 8.57 0.86 3.07
Alistair Parker Pakenham
10 1.47 0.33 251 108 43.03 72 1.27 85 37 43.53 15 14 29:58s 17.47 38 9 23.68 213 99 46.48 6.33 2.87 9.2 2.07 2.8
Lloyd Wright Wangaratta - North East
11 3.15 0.62 170 66 38.82 63 2.31 77 61 79.22 13 12 33:34s 16.85 81 26 32.1 89 40 44.94 4.77 1.23 6 1.23 3.08
Adam Klas Maccabi
12 3.35 0.06 236 94 39.83 88 1.71 101 68 67.33 17 17 32:42s 16.82 83 30 36.14 153 64 41.83 3.65 0.94 4.59 2.76 2.53
Jarmal Reid Wangaratta - North East
13 0.8 0.2 59 34 57.63 28 3 20 14 70 5 5 26:58s 16.6 5 1 20 54 33 61.11 4.6 1 5.6 0.6 2.8
Eric Miraflores Melton
14 3.89 0.06 222 106 47.75 64 2.61 74 65 87.84 18 18 29:44s 16.39 57 18 31.58 165 88 53.33 4.39 1 5.39 1.72 2.89
Stephen Coffey RMIT
15 9.93 0.14 199 78 39.2 51 1.57 38 32 84.21 14 14 36:36s 16.14 115 38 33.04 84 40 47.62 9.14 0.79 9.93 2.29 3.5
Joshua Dow Pakenham
16 2.09 0.55 144 65 45.14 19 2.45 20 14 70 11 8 27:28s 16 91 32 35.16 53 33 62.26 4.73 1.45 6.18 1.45 1.36
Leigh Saffin Wallan
17 2.2 0.13 206 81 39.32 27 0.93 13 10 76.92 15 15 35:29s 15.87 173 66 38.15 33 15 45.45 6.27 0.8 7.07 1 1
Christopher Kaba Sherbrooke
18 2.27 0.73 139 57 41.01 46 2.18 50 34 68 11 11 30:22s 15.64 69 24 34.78 70 33 47.14 7.55 1.45 9 1.45 3.18
Ben Barlow RMIT
19 2.17 0.08 139 68 48.92 33 1.83 44 34 77.27 12 9 28:23s 15.17 40 12 30 99 56 56.57 5.5 1.92 7.42 2.25 1.5
James Smith RMIT
20 1.65 0.76 151 104 68.87 48 2.65 58 25 43.1 17 17 21:35s 13.71 2 0 0 149 104 69.8 3.24 2.76 6 0.82 1.59
Keenan Willie Mildura
21 2.33 1 39 18 46.15 4 0.67 3 3 100 3 2 18:06.334s 13.67 12 2 16.67 27 16 59.26 6 2.33 8.33 1 2
Hayden Davey Pakenham
22 1.36 0.14 194 65 33.51 37 1.5 41 25 60.98 14 12 27:27s 13.64 119 36 30.25 75 29 38.67 4.93 1.57 6.5 0.71 2
Liam Wright Wangaratta - North East
23 2.21 0.29 186 74 39.78 25 1.86 30 22 73.33 14 14 31:27s 13.64 79 21 26.58 107 53 49.53 2.93 1.14 4.07 1.5 2.71
Austin Treweek Sherbrooke
24 2.62 0.08 192 68 35.42 23 1.31 20 16 80 13 9 28:42s 13.62 82 25 30.49 110 43 39.09 3.85 0.69 4.54 1.08 4.15
Lochlainn Simpson Sherbrooke
25 0 1 30 16 53.33 8 1.67 13 7 53.85 3 3 25:47s 13.33 4 1 25 26 15 57.69 4.33 1.67 6 0.33 2
Aaron Blumberg Maccabi
26 0.33 0 33 15 45.45 4 1 4 3 75 3 1 21:43s 13 10 6 60 23 9 39.13 1 0.67 1.67 1.33 0.67
Bolis Daw Melton
27 0.42 0 146 55 37.67 19 2.33 27 17 62.96 12 4 21:41s 12.92 77 28 36.36 69 27 39.13 3 0.67 3.67 1.17 1.75
Nathan Dodgson Pakenham
28 1.53 0.47 178 77 43.26 50 1.93 51 31 60.78 15 15 29:00.334s 12.67 17 5 29.41 161 72 44.72 3.87 1.93 5.8 0.8 1.67
Daniel Nash Mornington
29 1.38 0.13 154 71 46.1 47 0.44 59 48 81.36 16 8 27:11s 12.63 41 12 29.27 113 59 52.21 3.19 0.63 3.81 1.13 2.06
Brent Symons Mildura
30 1.75 0.5 146 62 42.47 31 1.92 26 13 50 12 12 25:19s 12.58 56 14 25 90 48 53.33 6.83 1.75 8.58 0.58 1.5
Bradley Hassall Craigieburn
31 0.41 0.06 176 71 40.34 15 1.53 14 10 71.43 17 16 26:23s 12.41 148 59 39.86 28 12 42.86 2.18 0.71 2.88 0.88 0.94
Chan Hargraves RMIT
32 2.82 0.94 165 86 52.12 38 1.65 45 31 68.89 17 10 26:40s 12.29 41 6 14.63 124 80 64.52 5.35 1.29 6.65 2.18 2.12
Jovan BOJANIC Altona
33 0.57 0.21 145 69 47.59 31 1.43 42 33 78.57 14 4 15:53s 12.21 0 0 145 69 47.59 3.64 1.93 5.57 0.43 2
Brendan Hughes Whittlesea
34 2.65 0.06 241 78 32.37 37 1.82 28 9 32.14 17 14 31:12s 12.18 159 42 26.42 82 36 43.9 5.59 1.71 7.29 1.47 2.12
Fisto Bizima RMIT
35 1.13 0 132 63 47.73 19 2.13 23 15 65.22 15 11 20:09.4s 12.07 84 40 47.62 48 23 47.92 1.87 0.8 2.67 0.8 1
William Burton Mildura
36 1.06 0.13 167 69 41.32 30 1.44 27 19 70.37 16 16 25:15s 12 97 35 36.08 70 34 48.57 1.31 0.31 1.63 0.63 1.75
Samson Rocker Altona
37 1.12 0.41 172 79 45.93 46 1.88 50 37 74 17 17 23:01.118s 11.94 41 8 19.51 131 71 54.2 4.18 2.35 6.53 0.88 2.24
Jordan Melrose Mornington
38 1.88 0 145 71 48.97 22 2.38 32 24 75 16 12 23:54s 11.88 64 24 37.5 81 47 58.02 3.81 0.88 4.69 0.88 2.56
Sam Reynolds Whittlesea
39 3.63 0 184 74 40.22 42 1.63 40 28 70 16 16 30:44s 11.63 39 10 25.64 145 64 44.14 3.94 1.5 5.44 1.38 2.63
Tyson Burton Altona
40 0.71 0 108 57 52.78 38 2.5 50 38 76 14 0 16:37s 11.21 13 5 38.46 95 52 54.74 3.57 1.71 5.29 0.5 1.07
Ashley Bryar Whittlesea
41 3.17 0.08 153 45 29.41 42 2.08 36 26 72.22 12 12 32:53s 11.17 84 18 21.43 69 27 39.13 3.67 1.17 4.83 2.17 1.92
Dominic Bruno Wallan
42 1.82 0.06 162 65 40.12 29 1.41 21 16 76.19 17 17 29:13s 11.12 103 43 41.75 59 22 37.29 1.82 0.53 2.35 1.47 1.53
Nick Spicer Sherbrooke
43 1.92 0.08 90 40 44.44 40 0.92 39 31 79.49 12 8 21:14s 11 61 21 34.43 29 19 65.52 3.92 0.83 4.75 1.25 1.17
Abraham Solano Craigieburn
44 2.65 0.06 194 66 34.02 19 1.06 21 15 71.43 17 15 27:28s 10.82 106 37 34.91 88 29 32.95 1.71 0.41 2.12 1.76 2.53
Dallas Brown Mildura
45 1.07 0 141 61 43.26 12 1.47 15 10 66.67 15 9 18:22s 10.67 80 28 35 61 33 54.1 2.73 1.13 3.87 0.67 0.73
Louse Agon RMIT
46 0.8 3.27 99 62 62.63 49 1.87 58 36 62.07 15 2 22:26s 10.67 0 0 99 62 62.63 3.33 1.93 5.27 0.67 1.6
Darcy Locke Wangaratta - North East
47 0.73 0.2 139 69 49.64 23 1.67 27 12 44.44 15 4 20:55s 10.33 20 5 25 119 64 53.78 1.73 1.2 2.93 0.6 1.27
Buay Jok Sherbrooke
48 0.25 0.75 51 17 33.33 14 1.25 11 4 36.36 4 4 28:04s 10.25 12 3 25 39 14 35.9 6.75 1.75 8.5 0 3
Andrew Savige Sherbrooke
49 1.27 0.82 114 46 40.35 17 1.73 24 19 79.17 11 10 23:42s 10.09 6 0 0 108 46 42.59 5.36 1.82 7.18 1 1.18
Lachlan Kego Wangaratta - North East
50 0.82 0.65 142 68 47.89 37 1.24 43 24 55.81 17 13 21:22s 9.53 11 2 18.18 131 66 50.38 4.88 4.06 8.94 0.82 2.12
Jordan Hockley Wangaratta - North East
51 2.88 0.12 178 57 32.02 27 2.82 23 12 52.17 17 14 26:19s 9.41 119 34 28.57 59 23 38.98 2.71 0.88 3.59 1.94 2.41
Jordan Harding Whittlesea
52 0.6 0.4 36 21 58.33 9 1 7 4 57.14 5 2 20:45s 9.2 0 0 36 21 58.33 5.4 1.6 7 0.2 2.4
Jerwyn Guinto Melton
53 1.11 0.22 162 67 41.36 21 2.44 22 16 72.73 18 17 25:27s 9.11 42 14 33.33 120 53 44.17 3.72 1.78 5.5 0.61 1.94
Sam Byrin Melton
54 1.86 0.29 113 43 38.05 43 2.64 47 29 61.7 14 11 25:39s 8.79 28 8 28.57 85 35 41.18 4.57 0.71 5.29 0.5 1.79
Ryan Philippe Wallan
55 2.25 0.75 73 35 47.95 18 1.17 24 17 70.83 12 9 26:14s 8.67 42 17 40.48 31 18 58.06 3 1.33 4.33 1 1.33
Jarrod Foreman Melton
56 1.5 0 32 12 37.5 6 1.25 8 4 50 4 3 22:53s 8.5 15 6 40 17 6 35.29 4 1.25 5.25 0.75 2.75
Tom Moscrop Mornington
57 0.75 0.25 118 49 41.53 33 1.94 31 20 64.52 16 1 18:15s 8.38 48 16 33.33 70 33 47.14 2.19 0.81 3 0.38 1.81
Nick Formosa Altona
58 2.94 0 138 58 42.03 42 1.76 42 18 42.86 17 17 26:45s 8.35 39 8 20.51 99 50 50.51 3 1.06 4.06 1.24 3.29
Jesse Ross Craigieburn
59 1.56 0 137 50 36.5 53 1.33 61 42 68.85 18 7 19:02.444s 8.28 43 7 16.28 94 43 45.74 2 1 3 1.56 2.22
Derrick Mcdonald Altona
60 1.29 0 120 40 33.33 15 2 19 11 57.89 14 9 24:34s 8 76 21 27.63 44 19 43.18 3.21 0.64 3.86 1.79 1.71
Liam Watt Craigieburn
61 2.75 0 108 32 29.63 30 2.5 28 20 71.43 12 11 26:58s 7.5 43 6 13.95 65 26 40 2.75 1.17 3.92 1.58 2.33
Daniel Jackson Melton
62 1.25 0.19 140 46 32.86 26 1.88 21 11 52.38 16 8 21:41s 7.38 70 15 21.43 70 31 44.29 3.56 1.13 4.69 1.19 1.06
Loang Rout Sherbrooke
63 0.8 0.13 102 39 38.24 33 1.53 38 24 63.16 15 2 20:09.2s 7.33 32 8 25 70 31 44.29 2.07 1 3.07 1.07 1.67
Jay Madigan Mildura
64 0.38 0.13 121 38 31.4 21 0.88 13 10 76.92 16 5 19:41s 7.31 100 31 31 21 7 33.33 2.31 0.69 3 0.44 1.19
Tyler Best Wangaratta - North East
65 1 0.12 114 46 40.35 38 2.24 31 21 67.74 17 8 23:23s 7.24 36 10 27.78 78 36 46.15 4.24 1.41 5.65 1.18 1.88
Thomas Georgiadis Altona
66 1.29 0.06 146 48 32.88 24 1.18 21 13 61.9 17 13 24:37s 7.18 64 13 20.31 82 35 42.68 2.53 2.41 4.94 1.41 1.47
Adam Blau Maccabi
67 0 0 3 3 100 1 4 1 1 100 1 0 26:53s 7 0 0 3 3 100 4 0 4 1 1
Robbie Sartori Wangaratta - North East
68 2.63 0.31 109 42 38.53 39 2.63 31 17 54.84 16 16 33:58s 6.88 37 9 24.32 72 33 45.83 6.06 1.63 7.69 1.44 2.75
Chris Tuohill Mornington
69 1.07 0 112 37 33.04 10 2.07 10 7 70 14 10 21:16s 6.79 58 14 24.14 54 23 42.59 2.29 0.93 3.21 1.29 1.5
Lachlan King Mornington
70 1.46 0.15 90 36 40 16 1.08 16 7 43.75 13 9 23:12s 6.77 33 9 27.27 57 27 47.37 2.77 0.69 3.46 0.62 0.92
Maluk Adut Melton
71 1 0.14 78 31 39.74 13 1.43 15 12 80 14 3 15:30s 6.57 37 18 48.65 41 13 31.71 1.43 0.71 2.14 0.21 1.86
John King Sherbrooke
72 1.53 0 88 34 38.64 27 1.4 21 18 85.71 15 13 21:11s 6.53 36 12 33.33 52 22 42.31 2.4 0.6 3 0.87 1.6
Blake Cuthbert Whittlesea
73 1.5 0.31 89 39 43.82 50 2.94 65 25 38.46 16 10 20:27s 6.44 1 0 0 88 39 44.32 4.94 2.5 7.44 0.88 1.63
Trent Lee Pakenham
74 4.8 0.07 106 37 34.91 31 1.87 15 11 73.33 15 14 29:26s 6.4 33 11 33.33 73 26 35.62 3.2 0.73 3.93 1.53 4.2
Jarred Kieser Maccabi
75 1.38 0.31 96 40 41.67 35 2.81 41 21 51.22 16 15 25:08.25s 6.38 4 1 25 92 39 42.39 3 1.31 4.31 0.69 2.38
Mabor Maniel Craigieburn
76 1.5 0 35 15 42.86 14 2.17 13 8 61.54 6 2 18:28s 6.33 0 0 35 15 42.86 3 1.17 4.17 0.33 1.17
Patrick Mahoney Wangaratta - North East
77 0.43 0 34 15 44.12 5 1.14 5 5 100 7 0 10:06.286s 6.14 16 8 50 18 7 38.89 0.86 0.14 1 0.14 1
Koby Skenderis Melton
78 0.93 0.13 89 32 35.96 10 1.6 6 5 83.33 15 0 17:41s 6.13 70 23 32.86 19 9 47.37 2 1.07 3.07 0.67 1.07
Michael Thompson Melton
79 0.63 0.31 103 36 34.95 14 2.25 13 10 76.92 16 11 21:55s 6.06 59 15 25.42 44 21 47.73 3.69 1.31 5 0.5 1.63
Hudson De Bortoli Maccabi
80 2 0.18 127 34 26.77 36 1.94 35 20 57.14 17 17 28:27s 6.06 73 15 20.55 54 19 35.19 3.76 0.82 4.59 1.29 1.71
Ethan Marshall Melton
81 0.85 0.08 82 27 32.93 22 1.62 25 13 52 13 3 13:44s 6 37 11 29.73 45 16 35.56 1.85 0.23 2.08 0.46 2.38
Kody Tibballs Sherbrooke
82 2 0.29 47 18 38.3 6 0.43 4 3 75 7 1 15:18s 6 15 3 20 32 15 46.88 1.71 0.43 2.14 1.43 0.71
Majith Anjuik Sherbrooke
83 1 0 7 2 28.57 1 1 0 0 1 0 15:16s 6 5 2 40 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 2
Bailey De Bortoli Maccabi
84 0.35 0.06 108 31 28.7 15 1.76 18 9 50 17 1 17:10s 5.82 93 28 30.11 15 3 20 1.82 0.47 2.29 0.35 0.65
Jake Spruhan Pakenham
85 1.64 0.36 77 30 38.96 23 1.93 20 13 65 14 11 24:31s 5.71 21 7 33.33 56 23 41.07 5.36 2.21 7.57 0.5 1.71
Blake Dickinson Craigieburn
86 1.71 0.36 107 33 30.84 35 2.86 25 14 56 14 14 27:20s 5.71 19 0 0 88 33 37.5 7.29 2.93 10.21 1 1.71
Brant Rhodes Craigieburn
87 0.82 0 47 21 44.68 6 1.82 4 2 50 11 1 15:54s 5.55 40 17 42.5 7 4 57.14 1.27 0.18 1.45 0.45 0.91
Noah Valentich Mildura
88 1.13 0.25 80 36 45 21 1.38 23 13 56.52 16 8 21:33s 5.44 9 2 22.22 71 34 47.89 5.25 2.25 7.5 0.56 1.5
Matthew Farrell Sherbrooke
89 1 0.33 17 7 41.18 0 1.33 0 0 3 2 13:58s 5.33 7 2 28.57 10 5 50 0.67 0.33 1 0.33 1.67
Matt Smith Mornington
90 0.69 0 95 22 23.16 31 1.08 41 24 58.54 13 10 21:17s 5.31 11 1 9.09 84 21 25 5.31 1.62 6.92 0.46 1.46
Ben-Chai Grosman Maccabi
91 0.18 0 57 24 42.11 10 1.55 5 3 60 11 4 16:56s 5.09 14 5 35.71 43 19 44.19 3 1.27 4.27 0.18 0.91
Samual Carl Sherbrooke
92 0 0 6 2 33.33 0 2 0 0 1 0 10:03s 5 5 1 20 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 0
Jordan Castle Craigieburn
93 1 1 6 1 16.67 4 2 4 3 75 1 1 37:19s 5 3 0 0 3 1 33.33 3 2 5 2 4
Dean van Lunenburg Whittlesea
94 0.81 0.69 75 34 45.33 23 2.5 28 11 39.29 16 12 20:23s 4.94 0 0 75 34 45.33 4 1.44 5.44 0.88 1.13
Joseph Mausar Altona
95 3.54 0 53 19 35.85 23 2.31 15 12 80 13 0 19:43s 4.92 38 14 36.84 15 5 33.33 1.31 0.31 1.62 1.15 2.69
Rhys Hislop Craigieburn
96 0.7 0 51 21 41.18 13 1 13 7 53.85 10 0 14:45s 4.9 2 0 0 49 21 42.86 2.6 2.1 4.7 0.4 1
Brad Bridgewater Pakenham
97 0.25 0.08 59 26 44.07 15 0.83 19 6 31.58 12 7 10:24s 4.83 0 0 59 26 44.07 0.92 1.83 2.75 0.42 0.33
Dev Pretty Wallan
98 0.88 0.76 91 34 37.36 16 2.82 16 4 25 17 13 19:06.412s 4.82 36 10 27.78 55 24 43.64 4.71 1.53 6.24 0.82 1.41
Jye McAlister Wangaratta - North East
99 0.5 0 13 7 53.85 2 0.75 2 0 0 4 0 08:20s 4.75 7 5 71.43 6 2 33.33 0.5 0 0.5 0 0.5
Kye Taylor Mornington
100 0.33 0 7 4 57.14 3 1 6 5 83.33 3 0 09:57s 4.67 1 1 100 6 3 50 1 0.67 1.67 0 0.33
David Meyer Mildura
101 4.88 0 27 12 44.44 28 3 13 13 100 8 8 28:51s 4.63 0 0 27 12 44.44 4 0.13 4.13 1 2.13
Mitchell Zuijdwijk Mornington
102 0.77 0.23 72 24 33.33 14 1.38 8 6 75 13 3 15:29s 4.62 27 6 22.22 45 18 40 2.46 0.38 2.85 0.46 0.62
Eden Tenenberg Maccabi
103 1.71 0.29 65 18 27.69 34 1.93 44 22 50 14 1 23:08.071s 4.36 16 3 18.75 49 15 30.61 3.79 0.57 4.36 0.71 1.71
Michael Godfrey Pakenham
104 0.75 0.06 72 24 33.33 18 1.56 22 12 54.55 16 1 16:17s 4.25 36 8 22.22 36 16 44.44 1.38 0.69 2.06 0.44 0.63
Vito Carbone Wallan
105 1.13 0 22 13 59.09 10 0.38 12 7 58.33 8 4 16:49s 4.25 6 1 16.67 16 12 75 2 0.5 2.5 0.75 0.75
Carson McSweeney Altona
106 0.92 0.08 54 16 29.63 5 1.5 6 5 83.33 12 6 16:49s 4.17 44 13 29.55 10 3 30 1.58 0.33 1.92 0.42 0.58
Cody De Bortoli Maccabi
107 0 0 4 2 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 04:37s 4 1 0 0 3 2 66.67 2 0 2 0 0
David Pino RMIT
108 0.57 0.14 35 21 60 20 0.64 23 14 60.87 14 1 08:49s 4 0 0 35 21 60 0.93 0.43 1.36 0.07 0.79
Jonathan Fraser Sherbrooke
109 0.86 0.29 48 25 52.08 20 1.71 18 5 27.78 14 6 15:53s 3.93 4 0 0 44 25 56.82 2.21 1.14 3.36 0.43 1.29
Mackenzie De Bortoli Maccabi
110 0.46 0.46 58 19 32.76 29 2.92 26 11 42.31 13 12 21:52s 3.85 9 1 11.11 49 18 36.73 2.15 1.46 3.62 0.15 1.31
Daniel Zuijdwijk Mornington
111 0.92 0.46 55 17 30.91 11 1 10 8 80 13 7 18:25s 3.85 35 8 22.86 20 9 45 2.23 0.15 2.38 0.38 0.31
Bailey Ross Sherbrooke
112 0.2 0 17 6 35.29 3 0.8 4 3 75 5 0 06:23s 3.8 9 4 44.44 8 2 25 0.4 0.8 1.2 0 0.4
Kyle Nagel Pakenham
113 0.94 0 52 23 44.23 24 0.88 19 11 57.89 16 3 14:40s 3.75 9 3 33.33 43 20 46.51 2.25 0.56 2.81 0.56 1.19
Rory Smith Whittlesea
114 0.36 0 54 18 33.33 8 0.86 8 6 75 14 0 09:29s 3.71 31 10 32.26 23 8 34.78 1 0.21 1.21 0.29 0.36
Julian Yammouni RMIT
115 1.46 0 51 19 37.25 13 0.85 7 5 71.43 13 4 13:49s 3.69 17 5 29.41 34 14 41.18 0.54 0.46 1 0.46 0.69
Jackson Wynne Craigieburn
116 1.75 0.25 71 21 29.58 28 0.88 25 9 36 16 3 17:55s 3.69 39 8 20.51 32 13 40.63 2.94 0.81 3.75 1.38 1
Brendan Wadwell Craigieburn
117 0.5 0.5 36 12 33.33 3 0.88 4 2 50 8 1 13:49s 3.63 20 3 15 16 9 56.25 2.38 1.25 3.63 0.38 0.88
Gabe Davis Melton
118 1.79 0.07 65 21 32.31 15 1.14 12 4 33.33 14 14 28:57s 3.57 21 4 19.05 44 17 38.64 3.21 0.29 3.5 0.57 2.36
Craig Baker Mildura
119 0.63 0.06 65 21 32.31 6 1 4 3 75 16 0 11:34s 3.5 36 11 30.56 29 10 34.48 1.25 0.44 1.69 0.31 0.56
Myles Pinono Craigieburn
120 1.25 0.25 22 6 27.27 5 2 6 2 33.33 4 2 18:25s 3.5 0 0 22 6 27.27 2 1.75 3.75 0.25 1.25
Glenn Wansbrough Sherbrooke
121 1.29 0 32 10 31.25 4 2.29 7 3 42.86 7 3 14:14s 3.29 2 0 0 30 10 33.33 3.14 2.71 5.86 0.29 1.14
Tarryn Shaddock Mildura
122 0.25 0.08 55 15 27.27 6 1.17 10 4 40 12 1 11:19s 3.25 22 5 22.73 33 10 30.3 1.83 1.33 3.17 0.42 0.5
Jae Dickinson Craigieburn
123 0.5 0.08 30 11 36.67 19 1.92 22 16 72.73 12 0 14:09.5s 3.25 4 1 25 26 10 38.46 1.75 1.67 3.42 0.33 0.92
Jason Spikin Sherbrooke
124 1 0 14 5 35.71 5 1.2 6 3 50 5 0 09:42s 3 9 2 22.22 5 3 60 1.6 0.8 2.4 0.2 0.6
Liam Jones Sherbrooke
125 0.43 0.07 30 12 40 22 1.57 10 9 90 14 2 12:41s 2.71 17 5 29.41 13 7 53.85 1.71 0.86 2.57 0.14 0.5
Ibrahim Essahaty Whittlesea
126 0.94 0 62 15 24.19 15 1 17 8 47.06 16 2 13:29s 2.69 24 5 20.83 38 10 26.32 1.69 1.19 2.88 0.63 1.81
Alex Newstead Mildura
127 0.63 0 49 18 36.73 5 1.44 7 3 42.86 16 2 14:42s 2.56 9 2 22.22 40 16 40 1.13 0.38 1.5 0.19 0.56
Nicholas Matulic Mildura
128 0.92 0.08 38 13 34.21 11 0.77 8 6 75 13 1 09:29s 2.54 7 1 14.29 31 12 38.71 1.31 0.23 1.54 0.69 1.31
Christopher Barrett Mornington
129 2 0.08 28 14 50 20 2.54 8 2 25 13 5 17:59s 2.54 10 3 30 18 11 61.11 2 0.54 2.54 0.54 1.31
Deng Deng Melton
130 0.18 0.09 25 10 40 7 2.09 5 4 80 11 2 12:13s 2.45 11 3 27.27 14 7 50 2.09 0.55 2.64 0.09 1
Zeb Jarvis RMIT
131 0.82 0.18 33 11 33.33 3 0.91 2 2 100 11 1 10:00.727s 2.36 7 2 28.57 26 9 34.62 1.45 0.55 2 0.91 0.73
Isaac Jones Sherbrooke
132 0 0 3 2 66.67 2 0.67 4 3 75 3 0 07:35s 2.33 0 0 3 2 66.67 1 1 2 0.33 1
Aaron Olczyk Pakenham
133 0.19 0 40 15 37.5 8 0.69 7 4 57.14 16 0 09:17s 2.25 5 2 40 35 13 37.14 0.63 0.5 1.13 0.25 0.5
Christopher Petroro Whittlesea
134 2.75 0 8 2 25 8 0.75 12 5 41.67 4 0 13:53s 2.25 1 0 0 7 2 28.57 1.25 2.25 3.5 1.25 1
Jaak Ponsford Wallan
135 0.63 0.06 32 14 43.75 17 1.88 17 6 35.29 16 1 12:50s 2.13 1 0 0 31 14 45.16 1.44 1.44 2.88 0.63 0.5
Bastian Allen Whittlesea
136 0.5 0.17 37 8 21.62 15 1.58 19 8 42.11 12 0 15:29s 2.08 13 1 7.69 24 7 29.17 2.08 0.67 2.75 0.33 2.08
Nathan Aikman Sherbrooke
137 0 0 3 1 33.33 1 0 0 0 1 0 05:52s 2 0 0 3 1 33.33 2 1 3 0 0
Bailey ROSS DO NOT USE Sherbrooke
138 0 0 1 1 100 0 1 0 0 1 0 04:15s 2 0 0 1 1 100 3 0 3 0 1
Jack Hicks Mildura
139 0.5 0 4 2 50 0 1.5 0 0 2 0 04:02.5s 2 1 0 0 3 2 66.67 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0
Jackson Grey Pakenham
140 0 0 9 1 11.11 0 2 0 0 1 0 13:29s 2 2 0 0 7 1 14.29 2 2 4 0 1
Andrew Printannier Pakenham
141 0.27 0.07 29 12 41.38 12 1.6 13 5 38.46 15 0 09:39s 1.93 2 0 0 27 12 44.44 1.07 0.6 1.67 0.2 0.8
Brad Butler Wallan
142 0 0 25 10 40 1 0.57 0 0 14 3 06:40s 1.93 15 7 46.67 10 3 30 0.5 0.43 0.93 0 0.07
Ben Meager Sherbrooke
143 0 0.17 10 4 40 7 1 6 3 50 6 1 10:40s 1.83 0 0 10 4 40 1.67 0.67 2.33 0 1.5
Dylan Jones Sherbrooke
144 0.25 0.25 27 9 33.33 7 0.92 4 2 50 12 0 08:19s 1.75 6 1 16.67 21 8 38.1 0.92 0.58 1.5 0.33 0.42
Lincoln Stewart Wallan
145 1.06 0.06 48 10 20.83 7 1.29 0 0 17 0 13:52s 1.71 41 9 21.95 7 1 14.29 1.12 0.24 1.35 0.53 0.47
Hayden Annett Wangaratta - North East
146 1 0 3 2 66.67 2 1.33 2 1 50 3 0 06:58s 1.67 0 0 3 2 66.67 1 0.33 1.33 0 0
Harry Curran Mildura
147 0.2 0.2 10 4 40 0 0.8 0 0 5 0 06:12s 1.6 0 0 10 4 40 0.8 0.6 1.4 0.2 0.2
Kyle Newey Mildura
148 1.3 0.1 22 5 22.73 9 1.6 6 4 66.67 10 2 09:44s 1.6 12 2 16.67 10 3 30 1.2 0.5 1.7 0.2 0.6
Nathan Freeman Whittlesea
149 0.86 0 14 4 28.57 5 1.14 6 3 50 7 0 10:49s 1.57 5 0 0 9 4 44.44 1 0.29 1.29 0.71 0.57
Kenny Huynh RMIT
150 0.8 0 16 4 25 5 0.9 9 5 55.56 10 0 07:01.6s 1.5 11 2 18.18 5 2 40 1.2 0.4 1.6 0.3 0.4
Kaleb Balcha Wallan
151 0.31 0.08 15 7 46.67 5 0.85 4 3 75 13 0 06:27s 1.38 2 1 50 13 6 46.15 0.85 0.38 1.23 0.08 1
Travis Bryar Whittlesea
152 0.38 0 13 4 30.77 11 1.63 8 3 37.5 8 0 08:28s 1.38 3 0 0 10 4 40 1.13 0.5 1.63 0.63 0.5
Charlie Young Wangaratta - North East
153 0.62 0 32 5 15.63 6 0.31 12 6 50 13 0 10:52s 1.31 15 1 6.67 17 4 23.53 0.77 0.38 1.15 0.31 0.77
Benjamin Schwartz Maccabi
154 0.27 0 15 6 40 3 0.67 2 1 50 15 0 05:14s 1.13 12 4 33.33 3 2 66.67 0.33 0 0.33 0.53 0.33
Peter Leckie Altona
155 0.69 0.06 31 8 25.81 2 0.88 0 0 16 1 09:05.125s 1.13 15 2 13.33 16 6 37.5 1.63 0.25 1.88 0.06 0.5
Jordan Lino Altona
156 0.65 0.06 27 7 25.93 12 1.06 10 3 30 17 1 10:35s 1.06 12 1 8.33 15 6 40 1.29 0.35 1.65 0.29 0.35
Matt Darcy Pakenham
157 1.86 0 10 1 10 5 1.57 4 4 100 7 0 11:56s 1 7 1 14.29 3 0 0 1.43 0.86 2.29 0.14 1.57
Bailey van Hout Wallan
158 0.33 0 4 1 25 0 1.33 0 0 3 0 06:20s 1 3 1 33.33 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Brock Sutton RMIT
159 0.63 0.13 11 3 27.27 1 0.75 0 0 8 0 05:39s 1 8 2 25 3 1 33.33 0.75 0.13 0.88 0.13 0.13
Dion Stacey Wallan
160 0.33 0 2 1 50 2 2.33 2 1 50 3 0 07:17s 1 1 0 0 1 1 100 0.67 0.67 1.33 0 0.33
Samuel Maher Wangaratta - North East
161 0.75 0 3 2 66.67 1 0 2 0 0 4 0 02:41s 1 0 0 3 2 66.67 0.25 0.5 0.75 0 0
Dylan Konig Wangaratta - North East
162 0 0 4 1 25 2 0.75 1 1 100 4 1 03:45s 0.75 1 0 0 3 1 33.33 0.25 0.25 0.5 0.25 0
Leo Sandoval Melton
163 1 0 13 3 23.08 5 0.5 0 0 10 0 10:28s 0.7 8 1 12.5 5 2 40 0.2 0.1 0.3 0.1 0.5
Adam Guala RMIT
164 0.44 0 13 2 15.38 3 0.89 2 0 0 9 0 06:19s 0.67 9 2 22.22 4 0 0 0.56 0.22 0.78 0.11 0.22
Matthew Stewart Wallan
165 0 0 1 1 100 0 0.33 0 0 3 0 04:41s 0.67 0 0 1 1 100 0.33 0 0.33 0 0
Thomas Uttley Altona
166 0 0 5 1 20 1 0 2 1 50 5 0 03:00.6s 0.6 0 0 5 1 20 0 0.4 0.4 0 0.2
Aaron Van Den Akker Mornington
167 0.17 0 3 1 33.33 0 0 0 0 6 0 02:52s 0.5 3 1 33.33 0 0 0.33 0 0.33 0 0.17
Joel Moss Maccabi
168 0.08 0.08 6 3 50 1 0.42 0 0 12 0 05:00.833s 0.5 0 0 6 3 50 0.42 0 0.42 0.08 0.17
Jake Nicholls Pakenham
169 0.29 0 5 1 20 2 0.29 0 0 7 0 05:06.714s 0.29 0 0 5 1 20 0.29 0.29 0.57 0.29 0.29
Brodie Paul Wangaratta - North East
170 0.43 0 12 0 0 4 0.71 6 2 33.33 7 0 04:23s 0.29 8 0 0 4 0 0 0.86 0.14 1 0.14 0.14
Matthew Bruno RMIT
171 0.57 0 5 0 0 4 0.43 2 2 100 7 0 06:14s 0.29 4 0 0 1 0 0 0.43 0.14 0.57 0.71 0.14
Tom Berman Sherbrooke
172 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 04:30s 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Noah De Bortoli Maccabi
173 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 04:04s 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Rinchen Dofjee RMIT
174 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 02:00.334s 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Max Cairns Mornington
175 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 02:18s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.33 0 0.33 0 0
Campbell Walker Wallan
176 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 01:46s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jordan Sullivan Wallan
177 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 03:53s 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.5 0 0.5 0 0.5
Jeremy Pamamull Maccabi
178 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 04:12s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Josh Norton Pakenham
179 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 02:20s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brett Fennell Whittlesea
180 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 03:38s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jake Kirby Sherbrooke
181 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 01:45s 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stefan Osborne Altona
182 0.25 0 10 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 0 11:00.75s 0 8 0 0 2 0 0 0.75 0.5 1.25 0.25 0.25
Jack Murphy Wangaratta - North East
183 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 07:55s 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0