Division One Men

Name Rank APG BPG FGA FGM FG% F FPG FTA FTM FT% GP GS MIN PPG 3PA 3PM 3P% 2PA 2PM 2P% DR OR RPG SPG TPG
Matt Brasser Southern Peninsula
1 4.71 0 393 151 38.42 68 1.24 69 49 71.01 17 17 35:59s 24.76 209 70 33.49 184 81 44.02 4.12 0.41 4.53 1.76 3.82
Manny Hendrix Collingwood
2 3.59 0.47 318 122 38.36 89 1.41 125 92 73.6 17 17 31:41s 22.65 151 49 32.45 167 73 43.71 3.88 0.88 4.76 1.71 2.53
Maxwell Barkeley Camberwell
3 2.21 0.14 245 91 37.14 89 1.86 75 61 81.33 14 13 33:39s 20.71 143 47 32.87 102 44 43.14 3.79 0.79 4.57 1.29 3.64
Matthew Bartlett Shepparton
4 5.76 0 271 120 44.28 75 2.35 48 28 58.33 17 17 34:49s 18.82 124 52 41.94 147 68 46.26 5.53 1.29 6.82 1.29 2.71
Cody Perry Warrandyte
5 1 0.38 258 108 41.86 54 1.69 63 41 65.08 16 8 25:14s 18.81 126 44 34.92 132 64 48.48 3.94 1.31 5.25 1.31 2.25
Jacob Lampkin Keysborough
6 3.44 0.94 171 108 63.16 73 1.13 100 72 72 16 15 26:52s 18.69 22 11 50 149 97 65.1 9.88 3.44 13.31 0.81 2.19
Lewis Varley Bellarine
7 3.94 0.18 305 101 33.11 49 2.18 59 44 74.58 17 16 30:18s 17.59 187 53 28.34 118 48 40.68 6.71 0.65 7.35 2.35 3.29
Chris Arkell Bulleen
8 1.83 0.42 167 74 44.31 35 1.83 47 36 76.6 12 10 26:17s 17.33 63 24 38.1 104 50 48.08 5.25 2 7.25 1.08 1.17
Michael Rebula Corio Bay
9 2.6 0.53 182 87 47.8 61 2.87 65 42 64.62 15 15 25:22s 15.33 38 14 36.84 144 73 50.69 4.33 2.53 6.87 1.73 2.6
Jason Reardon Bellarine
10 4.47 0.35 196 83 42.35 45 1.65 48 36 75 17 17 31:44s 14.65 121 47 38.84 75 36 48 7.53 1.94 9.47 1.65 2.06
Brad Murfett Southern Peninsula
11 1 0.13 163 93 57.06 35 2.38 52 35 67.31 16 6 24:58s 14.5 40 11 27.5 123 82 66.67 6.19 2 8.19 0.69 1.13
Corey Bond Southern Peninsula
12 1.46 0.23 135 61 45.19 24 1.23 16 14 87.5 13 12 29:05.692s 14.31 118 50 42.37 17 11 64.71 4 0.85 4.85 0.69 0.92
Ivan Platenik Keysborough
13 1.94 0.38 171 90 52.63 79 1.44 86 47 54.65 16 15 25:37s 14.19 1 0 0 170 90 52.94 6.63 2.75 9.38 1.06 1.44
Joshua Norling Coburg
14 3.07 0.47 170 72 42.35 57 1.33 80 61 76.25 15 10 27:56s 14.13 33 7 21.21 137 65 47.45 3.73 0.8 4.53 1 2.2
Rohan Jarvie Bellarine
15 1.11 1.83 181 101 55.8 72 2.22 94 50 53.19 18 16 27:02.944s 14.06 3 1 33.33 178 100 56.18 6.56 2.22 8.78 0.78 0.94
Sam Beks Shepparton
16 1.88 0.06 229 100 43.67 30 1.5 28 21 75 16 16 30:50s 14 23 3 13.04 206 97 47.09 6.31 1.5 7.81 0.88 1.63
Damien O'Keefe Coburg
17 1.76 0.06 245 85 34.69 28 2.18 30 15 50 17 12 25:08.706s 13.94 162 52 32.1 83 33 39.76 3.76 0.82 4.59 0.65 2.35
Nick Dodd Shepparton
18 1.13 0.27 148 79 53.38 28 2.67 29 22 75.86 15 15 32:29s 13.47 56 22 39.29 92 57 61.96 3.93 1.07 5 0.67 1.53
Bryan Moore Warrandyte
19 2.76 0.41 228 93 40.79 51 0.76 50 25 50 17 17 34:08.471s 13.35 41 16 39.02 187 77 41.18 10.41 1.94 12.35 1.65 1.35
Riley Nicolson Warrnambool
20 1.13 0.94 196 81 41.33 41 1.06 48 30 62.5 16 15 23:53s 13 52 16 30.77 144 65 45.14 5.06 1.81 6.88 1.13 2.56
Cohen Blythe Corio Bay
21 4 0.53 200 84 42 43 1.65 44 31 70.45 17 17 26:26s 12.65 75 16 21.33 125 68 54.4 2.76 0.76 3.53 2.41 1.41
Alex Gynes Warrnambool
22 1.27 0.18 92 50 54.35 46 1.27 66 34 51.52 11 0 14:01.182s 12.55 10 4 40 82 46 56.1 2.36 1.55 3.91 0.45 0.91
Sebastian Thomason Bellarine
23 1.67 0.44 163 92 56.44 32 0.72 40 33 82.5 18 18 27:29s 12.44 27 7 25.93 136 85 62.5 2.06 1.56 3.61 0.33 1.44
Dylan Webb Collingwood
24 2 1 147 65 44.22 76 2.27 90 47 52.22 15 15 30:06.733s 12.4 37 9 24.32 110 56 50.91 7.53 1.73 9.27 0.87 2.53
Dylan Wayman Shepparton
25 1.54 0.23 161 57 35.4 19 1.31 31 18 58.06 13 0 25:19s 12.38 98 29 29.59 63 28 44.44 4.77 0.46 5.23 0.62 2.77
Alexander Cocco Collingwood
26 1.86 0.43 152 59 38.82 44 2.14 63 35 55.56 14 14 26:22s 12.14 59 17 28.81 93 42 45.16 2.57 1.29 3.86 2.14 2.36
Zoot Sanders-Vaughan Bulleen
27 3.33 0 142 55 38.73 73 1.93 91 60 65.93 15 8 23:35s 12.07 54 11 20.37 88 44 50 2.47 0.73 3.2 0.8 1.47
Evan Solakidis Bulleen
28 1.65 0.18 210 78 37.14 23 2.12 19 8 42.11 17 16 26:28s 11.82 103 37 35.92 107 41 38.32 3.94 1.82 5.76 0.94 2.24
Mitch Hawley Warrandyte
29 2.67 0.07 150 64 42.67 27 1 22 16 72.73 15 15 31:41s 11.8 84 33 39.29 66 31 46.97 2.93 1.73 4.67 0.73 1.67
Max Kos Corio Bay
30 1.53 0 161 62 38.51 42 1.2 51 33 64.71 15 1 18:41s 11.67 65 18 27.69 96 44 45.83 2.8 0.2 3 1.13 1.07
Joshua McNally Melbourne University
31 0.81 0 185 66 35.68 35 1.56 26 15 57.69 16 15 29:28s 11.31 100 34 34 85 32 37.65 1.88 0.75 2.63 0.88 2.13
James Mitchell Warrnambool
32 1.56 0.44 129 67 51.94 52 2.13 78 43 55.13 16 15 24:20s 11.25 14 3 21.43 115 64 55.65 3.06 2.38 5.44 0.25 1.63
Malakye Cunningham Warrnambool
33 2 0.31 138 49 35.51 23 2 28 22 78.57 13 0 20:34s 11 85 23 27.06 53 26 49.06 3 0.54 3.54 0.38 2.46
James Guley Camberwell
34 1.56 0.06 153 53 34.64 26 1.13 36 25 69.44 16 1 17:58s 10.75 107 41 38.32 46 12 26.09 2.44 0.94 3.38 0.44 2.38
Ben Morwood Keysborough
35 2.06 0.63 140 58 41.43 42 1.44 44 28 63.64 16 15 23:36s 10.63 75 26 34.67 65 32 49.23 3.63 1.56 5.19 0.81 0.63
Kyle Llewellyn Southern Peninsula
36 3.31 0.13 128 58 45.31 64 2.69 66 49 74.24 16 16 27:15s 10.5 24 3 12.5 104 55 52.88 2.69 1.13 3.81 1.19 1.69
James Weston Coburg
37 1.89 0.11 81 28 34.57 20 2.67 22 19 86.36 9 6 26:26s 10.44 58 19 32.76 23 9 39.13 1.78 0.67 2.44 0.67 1.11
Nathan Gronbeck Bellarine
38 1.89 0.22 151 71 47.02 48 2.06 50 39 78 18 12 23:50s 10.39 33 6 18.18 118 65 55.08 2.39 0.83 3.22 0.67 1.67
Orlando Mein Camberwell
39 1.18 0.09 123 45 36.59 11 1.64 10 8 80 11 10 23:32s 10.09 34 13 38.24 89 32 35.96 4.45 2.09 6.55 0.27 1.45
David Moore Warrandyte
40 1.69 0.15 132 46 34.85 24 1.77 20 16 80 13 13 30:04.538s 10 72 22 30.56 60 24 40 5.15 1.08 6.23 0.77 1.46
Matthew Zappala Camberwell
41 0.76 0.24 114 55 48.25 45 2 62 50 80.65 17 5 19:20s 9.88 17 8 47.06 97 47 48.45 2.82 1.29 4.12 0.82 0.71
Naoum Lazis Keysborough
42 2.38 0.31 117 60 51.28 34 2.31 42 28 66.67 16 0 19:20s 9.81 29 9 31.03 88 51 57.95 3.63 1.31 4.94 0.63 2
Dan Kusnyer Coburg
43 1.4 0.07 142 55 38.73 27 1.53 23 16 69.57 15 14 25:08.333s 9.8 63 21 33.33 79 34 43.04 2.6 0.33 2.93 0.47 1.87
Joshua Hearn - Amy Keysborough
44 1.73 0.07 108 47 43.52 14 1.53 20 14 70 15 10 22:42s 9.8 89 39 43.82 19 8 42.11 1.53 0.6 2.13 0.87 0.53
Edward Bourke Camberwell
45 2.07 0.8 120 65 54.17 28 3.33 30 15 50 15 15 24:33s 9.67 1 0 0 119 65 54.62 8.2 1.93 10.13 0.73 1.33
Ollie Bidmade Warrnambool
46 1.25 0.44 119 51 42.86 35 1.81 36 27 75 16 14 25:53s 9.56 66 24 36.36 53 27 50.94 6.56 0.69 7.25 1.56 1.81
Thomas Frame Shepparton
47 1.75 0 136 53 38.97 35 1.88 38 28 73.68 16 16 30:17s 9.44 60 17 28.33 76 36 47.37 2.44 1.56 4 1.5 1.44
Timothy Gainey Warrnambool
48 2.42 0.5 88 39 44.32 21 2.58 20 17 85 12 1 24:35s 9.42 48 18 37.5 40 21 52.5 3.75 1.67 5.42 1.58 1.42
Thomas Bottrell Melbourne University
49 2 0 48 17 35.42 13 1 10 5 50 5 2 21:40s 9.4 22 8 36.36 26 9 34.62 1.8 0.8 2.6 1 1.8
Riley Johnson Coburg
50 3.07 0.27 147 63 42.86 41 3 33 12 36.36 15 14 27:24s 9.4 12 3 25 135 60 44.44 9.07 2.07 11.13 0.4 2.8
Matthew Roseby Melbourne University
51 0.38 0.31 156 64 41.03 29 2.38 41 19 46.34 16 13 21:06.75s 9.25 11 1 9.09 145 63 43.45 4.38 2 6.38 0.69 1.94
Jonny Kloester Keysborough
52 1.67 0.2 97 44 45.36 23 1.53 25 18 72 15 14 20:28s 9.07 68 30 44.12 29 14 48.28 1.2 0.47 1.67 0.47 1.27
Lewis Beks Corio Bay
53 1.75 0 154 58 37.66 21 1.63 13 9 69.23 16 13 22:04.75s 9.06 62 20 32.26 92 38 41.3 2.13 0.5 2.63 1.31 1.56
Nathaniel O’Hara Camberwell
54 1.92 0.15 101 42 41.58 17 1.23 20 13 65 13 12 21:48s 8.92 47 19 40.43 54 23 42.59 2.92 1.38 4.31 0.46 1.46
Michael Fortune Coburg
55 1.71 0.14 72 20 27.78 12 2.43 13 10 76.92 7 7 25:25s 8.71 36 11 30.56 36 9 25 5 0.86 5.86 1.14 2.86
Anthony Trigg Bulleen
56 1.67 2.33 23 11 47.83 8 3 10 4 40 3 2 21:16s 8.67 1 0 0 22 11 50 5.33 1.67 7 2 2.33
Mateja McKenzie Melbourne University
57 1.82 0.09 111 39 35.14 20 1.55 17 9 52.94 11 10 23:27s 8.64 26 8 30.77 85 31 36.47 3.91 1.45 5.36 0.82 2.64
Cooper Eves Melbourne University
58 1 0.09 89 39 43.82 19 1.64 14 6 42.86 11 10 22:16s 8.64 32 11 34.38 57 28 49.12 2.36 0.73 3.09 0.36 3.45
Conrad Cooper Bulleen
59 1.13 0.2 126 49 38.89 32 2.33 37 24 64.86 15 12 20:12s 8.53 29 6 20.69 97 43 44.33 4.93 3 7.93 1.33 1.2
Fraser Spencer Southern Peninsula
60 0.69 0.19 107 52 48.6 31 1.06 25 19 76 16 16 24:11s 8.38 30 11 36.67 77 41 53.25 5.31 2.06 7.38 1.06 0.81
Benjamin James Southern Peninsula
61 2.06 0.19 128 40 31.25 32 2.5 34 23 67.65 16 13 25:29s 8 84 25 29.76 44 15 34.09 4.19 0.25 4.44 0.94 2.31
Ayuel Ayuel Coburg
62 1.5 0.25 24 12 50 11 2 13 7 53.85 4 0 11:51s 7.75 5 0 0 19 12 63.16 2.25 2.25 4.5 0.75 1
Nicholas Korakas Warrandyte
63 1.33 0 73 26 35.62 13 1.78 5 2 40 9 7 18:02s 7.56 40 14 35 33 12 36.36 2.11 0.22 2.33 1.11 2.22
Robert Harding Bellarine
64 1.77 0.08 91 30 32.97 36 2.85 37 28 75.68 13 7 23:45s 7.46 31 9 29.03 60 21 35 3 0.85 3.85 1.15 1.15
Shaun Atkins Bulleen
65 2.27 0.09 85 27 31.76 19 1.91 24 18 75 11 9 20:07.364s 7.45 46 10 21.74 39 17 43.59 1.91 0.82 2.73 1 2.45
Liam Davidson Bulleen
66 0.65 0.41 125 44 35.2 11 1.35 14 8 57.14 17 2 19:12s 7.41 83 30 36.14 42 14 33.33 1.47 0.76 2.24 0.41 0.53
Mark Fernandez Camberwell
67 1.21 0 72 34 47.22 20 1.07 22 17 77.27 14 3 16:39s 7.29 36 17 47.22 36 17 47.22 1.86 1 2.86 0.93 1.07
Lachlan Headlam Corio Bay
68 0.88 0.13 115 49 42.61 20 1.81 21 10 47.62 16 16 16:29s 7.25 22 8 36.36 93 41 44.09 3.56 2.38 5.94 0.44 1.69
Marko Vekic Corio Bay
69 2.4 0.13 100 41 41 28 2 29 22 75.86 15 13 19:36s 7.2 16 4 25 84 37 44.05 3.8 2.8 6.6 1.47 1.53
Dane Bow Corio Bay
70 1.29 0.07 93 32 34.41 12 1.36 12 8 66.67 14 6 16:21s 6.93 73 25 34.25 20 7 35 1.29 0.36 1.64 1 0.79
Corey Hastings Southern Peninsula
71 1.11 0.11 54 20 37.04 8 1.11 12 10 83.33 9 0 13:45s 6.89 33 12 36.36 21 8 38.1 1.89 0.44 2.33 0.78 0.67
Michael D’Agostino Southern Peninsula
72 3.33 0.33 75 33 44 24 2.08 23 15 65.22 12 5 23:41s 6.75 3 0 0 72 33 45.83 5.08 1.17 6.25 1.08 2.08
James Topp Collingwood
73 1.14 0 84 34 40.48 30 1.79 42 24 57.14 14 12 25:13s 6.71 9 2 22.22 75 32 42.67 3.43 1 4.43 0.79 1.14
Tyler Erard Corio Bay
74 0.9 0 49 28 57.14 9 1 7 6 85.71 10 0 09:58s 6.7 15 5 33.33 34 23 67.65 1.4 0.4 1.8 0.9 0.7
Simon O'Keefe Warrnambool
75 1.78 0.78 61 28 45.9 12 2.22 12 3 25 9 7 22:25s 6.56 0 0 61 28 45.9 5.89 1.67 7.56 1.22 3
Tim O'Donovan Melbourne University
76 0.85 0.38 73 36 49.32 16 2.46 17 11 64.71 13 0 16:19s 6.54 5 2 40 68 34 50 2.31 0.62 2.92 0.62 1.31
Benson Steere Warrnambool
77 3.46 0.08 62 28 45.16 41 2.23 45 25 55.56 13 12 25:04.154s 6.38 10 2 20 52 26 50 2.69 1.31 4 0.92 2.46
Sean Noone Keysborough
78 0.33 0.07 92 28 30.43 10 0.8 18 16 88.89 15 0 11:34s 6.27 71 22 30.99 21 6 28.57 0.6 0.2 0.8 0.33 0.33
Kyle McMullan Collingwood
79 0.73 0.4 82 33 40.24 15 2.87 8 6 75 15 15 26:19s 6.2 57 21 36.84 25 12 48 4.4 0.93 5.33 1.07 0.73
Mweemba Maluma Coburg
80 2.4 0.4 29 12 41.38 14 2.2 12 5 41.67 5 5 24:40s 6 4 1 25 25 11 44 3.2 1 4.2 1.4 2.6
Will Bruhn Melbourne University
81 0.57 0 38 18 47.37 10 0.86 8 5 62.5 7 4 21:28s 5.86 3 0 0 35 18 51.43 1.43 0.71 2.14 1.14 0.71
James Till Corio Bay
82 1.44 0.19 71 40 56.34 25 1.44 34 12 35.29 16 1 14:33s 5.81 2 1 50 69 39 56.52 2.88 2.5 5.38 0.56 1.31
Justin Ronan-Black Bulleen
83 0.94 0.13 108 30 27.78 20 1.31 9 9 100 16 5 18:33s 5.81 83 24 28.92 25 6 24 1.94 0.19 2.13 0.31 1.19
Jonathon Sharp Collingwood
84 1 0.07 67 27 40.3 19 1.5 23 15 65.22 14 2 15:54s 5.64 30 10 33.33 37 17 45.95 2.43 1.14 3.57 0.57 0.93
Justin Petrie Bulleen
85 1.3 0.2 52 25 48.08 10 2.2 5 1 20 10 1 14:23s 5.3 3 2 66.67 49 23 46.94 2.6 1.5 4.1 0.6 1.3
Michael Osekowski Camberwell
86 0.78 0.22 47 18 38.3 13 2.11 16 10 62.5 9 0 16:04.889s 5.22 2 1 50 45 17 37.78 2.22 1.44 3.67 1 1
Jarryd Reid Coburg
87 0.88 0.19 74 36 48.65 18 1.69 17 11 64.71 16 13 20:11s 5.19 3 0 0 71 36 50.7 2.44 1.19 3.63 0.19 0.81
George Drakopoulos Coburg
88 0.8 0.13 74 33 44.59 29 3 18 8 44.44 15 1 17:58s 5.07 11 2 18.18 63 31 49.21 3.13 2 5.13 0.87 1.67
Jack Threlfall Shepparton
89 0.5 0 9 4 44.44 0 2.5 0 0 2 0 20:41s 5 4 2 50 5 2 40 4.5 0.5 5 0.5 0
Ian Wright Shepparton
90 0.94 0.29 83 38 45.78 26 1.35 25 5 20 17 8 18:25s 5 16 4 25 67 34 50.75 3.41 1.06 4.47 0.53 1.18
Marc Allan-Goodwin Corio Bay
91 1.5 0.17 71 27 38.03 13 1.33 7 3 42.86 12 0 18:16s 5 19 3 15.79 52 24 46.15 2.33 0.67 3 0.58 1.17
Jack Sims Warrandyte
92 1 1 2 2 100 1 1 2 1 50 1 0 08:54s 5 0 0 2 2 100 3 0 3 0 1
Brenton Charles Warrandyte
93 5.47 0.06 99 29 29.29 25 1 12 8 66.67 17 17 33:51s 4.82 54 16 29.63 45 13 28.89 3.88 0.94 4.82 1.82 2.47
Jamie Leclerc Keysborough
94 3.22 0.11 42 16 38.1 11 0.89 11 5 45.45 9 4 16:35s 4.78 18 6 33.33 24 10 41.67 2.22 0.67 2.89 0.89 1.33
Kieran Maguire Collingwood
95 0.63 0.13 42 16 38.1 6 1.13 3 1 33.33 8 0 13:11s 4.75 19 5 26.32 23 11 47.83 0.88 0.5 1.38 0.13 1
Aaron Ruiz Corio Bay
96 1.13 0.19 84 30 35.71 15 2.44 18 6 33.33 16 3 17:01.875s 4.75 38 10 26.32 46 20 43.48 4.56 0.81 5.38 0.69 1.31
Rody Spoormakers Bellarine
97 0.63 0.06 77 27 35.06 17 1.63 15 11 73.33 16 1 12:59s 4.69 37 10 27.03 40 17 42.5 0.63 0.44 1.06 0.25 0.94
Kasseka Mpota Keysborough
98 0.5 0.17 19 11 57.89 8 1.33 15 6 40 6 0 11:04.166s 4.67 1 0 0 18 11 61.11 0.67 1.67 2.33 0.67 0.67
Tom Sapountsis Bulleen
99 2.75 0.06 61 22 36.07 31 2.06 25 19 76 16 14 24:26s 4.56 35 10 28.57 26 12 46.15 2.19 0.5 2.69 1.31 0.75
Lachlan Evans-Mckenzie Bulleen
100 0.38 0.23 58 21 36.21 23 1.15 25 17 68 13 4 13:04.846s 4.54 3 0 0 55 21 38.18 2.62 1.77 4.38 0.23 0.92
Mitchell White Bulleen
101 0.25 0 12 5 41.67 5 0.75 9 7 77.78 4 1 12:34s 4.5 3 1 33.33 9 4 44.44 1 1.25 2.25 0.25 0.5
Murray Myers Keysborough
102 1.06 0.06 45 18 40 14 1.5 26 25 96.15 16 1 11:28s 4.31 25 8 32 20 10 50 0.81 0.56 1.38 0.44 1
Adam Lawson Warrnambool
103 0.44 0.06 83 23 27.71 12 0.88 9 5 55.56 16 11 15:52s 4.31 58 18 31.03 25 5 20 1.69 0.25 1.94 0.38 1
Sam Cass Camberwell
104 1.81 0.13 77 23 29.87 13 1.19 12 9 75 16 5 19:57s 4.25 55 13 23.64 22 10 45.45 1.56 0.56 2.13 1.19 1.31
Stewart Tyrrell Warrandyte
105 0.57 0.07 59 21 35.59 15 1.43 13 10 76.92 14 2 12:07s 4.21 28 7 25 31 14 45.16 0.86 0.21 1.07 0.36 1.29
James Reeves Bulleen
106 0.44 0 45 23 51.11 14 1.06 18 12 66.67 16 0 08:51s 4.19 21 9 42.86 24 14 58.33 0.63 0.5 1.13 0.25 0.44
Jordan Michel Shepparton
107 2.21 0 64 23 35.94 14 0.57 8 4 50 14 4 22:23s 4.14 35 8 22.86 29 15 51.72 1.93 0.43 2.36 1.29 0.57
Lucas Soklevski Bulleen
108 1 0 5 2 40 2 1 0 0 1 0 06:43s 4 1 0 0 4 2 50 0 0 0 0 1
Carson Crowe Camberwell
109 0.25 0 29 11 37.93 6 0.5 9 6 66.67 8 1 08:39s 4 10 4 40 19 7 36.84 1.25 0.75 2 0.13 0.63
Mitchell Kerr-Read Warrandyte
110 0.6 0.2 68 25 36.76 19 1.6 21 8 38.1 15 5 13:12s 3.93 21 1 4.76 47 24 51.06 0.73 0.93 1.67 0.27 0.8
Monti Buck Melbourne University
111 1 0.45 49 17 34.69 20 1.91 11 8 72.73 11 8 22:16s 3.91 6 1 16.67 43 16 37.21 3.18 1.27 4.45 0.64 3.18
Mitch Evans Keysborough
112 1.73 0 51 22 43.14 5 0.8 0 0 15 7 14:14s 3.87 37 14 37.84 14 8 57.14 1.8 0.2 2 0.47 1.4
Liam Osborne Warrnambool
113 1.67 0 42 16 38.1 15 2.33 8 6 75 12 3 16:48s 3.83 26 8 30.77 16 8 50 1.33 0.25 1.58 0.33 0.75
Kye Baulch Corio Bay
114 1.78 0.11 39 12 30.77 18 1 15 8 53.33 9 0 11:24s 3.78 8 2 25 31 10 32.26 0.89 0.78 1.67 0.78 1.78
Darcy Jones Southern Peninsula
115 0.43 0 24 9 37.5 5 0.57 6 5 83.33 7 0 13:23s 3.71 15 3 20 9 6 66.67 0.57 0 0.57 0.43 0.29
Aidan Brohm Shepparton
116 1.78 0.11 36 11 30.56 15 1.89 15 9 60 9 9 18:39s 3.67 9 2 22.22 27 9 33.33 3.67 0.44 4.11 0.67 2.44
Steven Wiasak Corio Bay
117 1.75 0.13 26 12 46.15 5 0.88 9 5 55.56 8 0 13:20s 3.63 2 0 0 24 12 50 2.5 0.75 3.25 1.75 0.63
Andrew Wicks Melbourne University
118 0.25 0.17 42 17 40.48 11 1.67 10 5 50 12 8 18:35s 3.5 9 3 33.33 33 14 42.42 2.67 0.33 3 0.67 2.5
Joel Mason-Shaw Collingwood
119 0 0.08 31 14 45.16 5 0.83 1 1 100 12 0 07:14s 3.42 27 12 44.44 4 2 50 0.17 0.08 0.25 0.17 0.08
Ben Forsyth Southern Peninsula
120 0 0 7 4 57.14 0 0.33 0 0 3 0 06:09s 3.33 3 2 66.67 4 2 50 1.33 0 1.33 0 0.33
Ashaan Cunningham Warrnambool
121 1.33 0 15 4 26.67 4 2 2 1 50 3 0 14:24s 3.33 9 1 11.11 6 3 50 1.67 0 1.67 0.33 3.33
Lachie Kershaw Warrandyte
122 0.93 0 49 17 34.69 8 1.86 9 9 100 14 0 11:42s 3.21 18 2 11.11 31 15 48.39 2.07 0.29 2.36 0.57 1.21
Aidan Darmanin Collingwood
123 0.15 0 59 13 22.03 11 1 4 3 75 13 0 12:11s 3.15 49 12 24.49 10 1 10 0.31 0.38 0.69 0.38 0.54
Will Burrell Melbourne University
124 1.46 0 57 19 33.33 14 2.38 7 3 42.86 13 6 23:01.385s 3.15 0 0 57 19 33.33 2.85 0.69 3.54 0.38 1.85
Tyrone Tonkin Bulleen
125 0 0 3 1 33.33 0 0 0 0 1 0 05:28s 3 3 1 33.33 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Thomas Symons Warrnambool
126 1.4 0 19 5 26.32 8 0.8 2 1 50 5 1 13:44s 3 13 4 30.77 6 1 16.67 2.2 0 2.2 0.8 1
Jessie Aitchison Warrandyte
127 0.82 0.09 50 13 26 15 2.18 12 4 33.33 11 1 12:11s 2.91 12 2 16.67 38 11 28.95 2 0.73 2.73 0.27 1
Mabior Mabior Collingwood
128 0.08 0.42 35 16 45.71 14 1.17 7 1 14.29 12 4 13:35s 2.75 1 0 0 34 16 47.06 3.5 1.42 4.92 0.33 0.75
Luke Bett Camberwell
129 1 0 37 14 37.84 18 0.88 24 11 45.83 16 3 10:30s 2.69 12 4 33.33 25 10 40 0.5 0.44 0.94 0.06 0.81
Jesse Butn Bellarine
130 0.53 0.18 56 21 37.5 7 1.18 6 3 50 17 1 11:51s 2.65 8 0 0 48 21 43.75 2.12 0.71 2.82 0.29 0.53
Jack Burnett Bellarine
131 0.75 0 7 4 57.14 2 1.75 4 2 50 4 0 08:07.75s 2.5 1 0 0 6 4 66.67 0.5 0.5 1 0.5 1.25
Andrew Kelly Warrandyte
132 1 0 13 4 30.77 3 0.75 2 2 100 4 0 12:13s 2.5 3 0 0 10 4 40 2.5 0.25 2.75 0.5 1
Charlie Fitsioris Camberwell
133 0.5 0 6 2 33.33 1 0 0 0 2 1 27:46s 2.5 4 1 25 2 1 50 0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5
Daniel Munns Southern Peninsula
134 0.85 0 21 10 47.62 13 0.46 12 9 75 13 0 06:43s 2.31 5 1 20 16 9 56.25 0.46 0.38 0.85 0.46 0.69
Mark Jeffers Camberwell
135 3.47 0.13 39 13 33.33 14 0.8 7 4 57.14 15 13 16:17s 2.27 22 4 18.18 17 9 52.94 1.73 0.27 2 0.67 1.47
Matthew Falckh Coburg
136 0.8 0 14 5 35.71 12 1 12 9 75 10 0 05:27s 2.2 6 3 50 8 2 25 0.7 0.2 0.9 0 0.7
Luke Maxwell Coburg
137 0.47 0.27 18 11 61.11 15 0.87 22 10 45.45 15 1 11:24s 2.2 2 1 50 16 10 62.5 0.87 0.6 1.47 0.33 1.07
Boston Dowling Shepparton
138 1 0 8 3 37.5 8 0.6 9 3 33.33 5 0 09:11s 2.2 4 2 50 4 1 25 0.8 0 0.8 0 0.6
Mack Kanellos Bulleen
139 0.58 0.08 32 9 28.13 8 0.58 8 6 75 12 1 09:30s 2.17 14 2 14.29 18 7 38.89 1.33 0.42 1.75 0.33 1
Riley Emerton Collingwood
140 1.07 0.07 55 10 18.18 6 1.36 5 3 60 14 3 15:58s 2 39 5 12.82 16 5 31.25 2.21 1 3.21 0.57 1.07
Luke Logan Keysborough
141 0.5 0 8 3 37.5 0 0.5 0 0 4 0 03:28s 2 5 2 40 3 1 33.33 0.5 0.5 1 0 0.75
Jordan Hutchinson Warrandyte
142 0.6 0 36 11 30.56 5 0.73 6 2 33.33 15 0 05:43s 2 28 6 21.43 8 5 62.5 0.6 0.73 1.33 0.2 0.47
Todd Kernaghan Coburg
143 0.29 0 32 8 25 5 0.79 6 4 66.67 14 1 09:47s 1.93 26 7 26.92 6 1 16.67 0.79 0.36 1.14 0.21 0.64
Sean Clarke Camberwell
144 0.93 0.27 30 11 36.67 7 1.6 6 4 66.67 15 1 13:03.934s 1.87 10 2 20 20 9 45 1.87 1 2.87 0.6 1.07
Darcy Stiles Corio Bay
145 0.67 0.17 7 3 42.86 2 0.5 2 2 100 6 0 06:15s 1.83 5 3 60 2 0 0 0.5 0.17 0.67 0.67 0.17
Nikolaos Stamatopoulos Bellarine
146 0.6 0.2 32 8 25 11 1.2 9 7 77.78 15 2 11:29s 1.73 15 3 20 17 5 29.41 1.47 0.4 1.87 0.2 0.6
Hayden Rhook Warrnambool
147 0.14 0 15 3 20 9 1 8 5 62.5 7 1 10:30s 1.71 10 1 10 5 2 40 1.86 0 1.86 0.14 0.57
Ben Walters Warrnambool
148 0 0.43 9 5 55.56 3 0.14 6 2 33.33 7 0 04:46s 1.71 0 0 9 5 55.56 0.86 0.43 1.29 0.14 0.43
Michael Accary Melbourne University
149 0.36 0 26 7 26.92 9 0.64 2 1 50 11 2 13:25s 1.64 15 3 20 11 4 36.36 0.55 0.09 0.64 0.45 1.82
Marc Rigoni Coburg
150 0.55 0.18 25 7 28 6 1.45 6 4 66.67 11 1 10:58s 1.64 1 0 0 24 7 29.17 1.45 0.36 1.82 0.18 0.64
Jonathan Selhorst Keysborough
151 0.33 0.17 7 3 42.86 2 0.5 4 3 75 6 0 04:08s 1.5 2 0 0 5 3 60 0.5 0 0.5 0 0
Nazir Hashem Melbourne University
152 0.6 0 19 6 31.58 4 1 0 0 10 0 10:59s 1.4 9 2 22.22 10 4 40 0.7 0.4 1.1 0.1 1.4
Nicholas Wu Melbourne University
153 0.33 0 14 6 42.86 2 1.44 2 0 0 9 0 06:28s 1.33 1 0 0 13 6 46.15 0.56 0.33 0.89 0.44 0.56
Ben Barrett Bellarine
154 0.62 0 18 5 27.78 4 0.15 2 2 100 13 0 06:27s 1.31 15 5 33.33 3 0 0 0.15 0.08 0.23 0 0.15
Jakamo Sharpe Melbourne University
155 0.14 0 10 4 40 1 1.29 2 0 0 7 1 11:57s 1.29 2 1 50 8 3 37.5 0.71 0.29 1 0.43 1.43
Damien Watson Coburg
156 0.4 0 12 2 16.67 2 0.2 2 2 100 5 0 07:36s 1.2 2 0 0 10 2 20 0.8 0.4 1.2 0.6 0.4
Jarra Blackney-Noter Warrnambool
157 0.6 0 14 3 21.43 3 1.6 2 0 0 5 0 11:29s 1.2 7 0 0 7 3 42.86 0.8 1.2 2 0 1.2
Soul Sapolu Keysborough
158 0.36 0 13 4 30.77 3 0.27 5 3 60 11 0 03:52s 1.18 6 2 33.33 7 2 28.57 0.36 0.18 0.55 0.18 0.27
Nicholas Molan Collingwood
159 0.5 0.06 21 3 14.29 19 0.75 16 12 75 16 3 08:02.75s 1.13 7 0 0 14 3 21.43 1.13 0.31 1.44 0.25 0.94
Machar Mayor Collingwood
160 0 0.38 5 1 20 7 0.13 8 6 75 8 0 06:19s 1 0 0 5 1 20 0.88 0.75 1.63 0.13 0.38
Gavin Abrahams Coburg
161 0.2 0 15 2 13.33 0 0.6 0 0 5 0 05:13s 1 5 1 20 10 1 10 0.4 0.4 0.8 0.2 0.6
Luke Hughes Bulleen
162 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 1 50 1 0 07:38s 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Dami Okedara Melbourne University
163 0.63 0 17 3 17.65 5 0.88 4 0 0 8 1 12:09.25s 0.88 6 1 16.67 11 2 18.18 0.88 0.25 1.13 0.38 1
Tomas Gall Bellarine
164 0.75 0.13 5 2 40 6 1.25 5 3 60 8 0 07:47s 0.88 3 0 0 2 2 100 1 0 1 0.25 0.25
Marcus Giurdanella Melbourne University
165 0.18 0 13 3 23.08 1 0.45 2 1 50 11 0 07:04.364s 0.82 8 2 25 5 1 20 0.73 0 0.73 0 0.64
Matthew Lloyd Bellarine
166 0.4 0.2 12 2 16.67 1 1 0 0 5 0 10:26s 0.8 7 0 0 5 2 40 0.2 0.6 0.8 0 0.8
Ben Hanley Camberwell
167 0.1 0 12 3 25 6 0.7 6 2 33.33 10 1 10:35s 0.8 0 0 12 3 25 1.8 0.4 2.2 0.1 0.8
Liam Dodd Shepparton
168 0 0 3 1 33.33 3 0.71 6 3 50 7 0 04:47s 0.71 0 0 3 1 33.33 0.57 0.29 0.86 0 0.71
Ryan Sarkady Shepparton
169 0.6 0 6 1 16.67 0 0.2 0 0 5 0 06:18s 0.6 6 1 16.67 0 0 0 0 0 0.2 0.8
Rory Fraser Peckham Melbourne University
170 0.75 0 4 1 25 0 0.25 0 0 4 0 10:37s 0.5 1 0 0 3 1 33.33 0.25 0 0.25 0 0.25
Nathan Grace Shepparton
171 0.46 0.08 14 2 14.29 3 0.69 0 0 13 0 07:09.231s 0.46 12 2 16.67 2 0 0 0.23 0.23 0.46 0.15 0.15
Patrick Goodier Corio Bay
172 0.4 0.4 10 2 20 1 0.4 0 0 10 0 06:11s 0.4 0 0 10 2 20 1.5 0.6 2.1 0.2 0
Tobi Swinley Bulleen
173 0.14 0 9 1 11.11 3 0.57 0 0 7 0 05:06.571s 0.29 5 0 0 4 1 25 0.57 0.29 0.86 0 0.14
Charlie Cumberlidge Melbourne University
174 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 03:57s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Oliver Sheehan Melbourne University
175 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 08:27s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samuel Koch Keysborough
176 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 04:30s 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0
Jordan Munro Shepparton
177 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 02:03.5s 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jordan MICHEL DO NOT USE Shepparton
178 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 06:37s 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ethan Batey Shepparton
179 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 00:11s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Toby Snow Southern Peninsula
180 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 00:53s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joshua Abbott-Caspersz Southern Peninsula
181 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 03:17s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Ramsey Southern Peninsula
182 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 04:15s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alec Leeson Warrandyte
183 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 01:02s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack Perry Warrandyte
184 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 02:30s 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pete Maunder Camberwell
185 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 20:06.5s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0